PEF Executive Board Listing

Name: Seat/Position: Agency:
CATHERINE DELL'ANGELO Seat No. 003 AUDIT CONTROL
RAYMOND MOROZ Seat No. 005 AUDIT CONTROL
DANIEL WINKLER Seat No. 007 AUDIT CONTROL
KELLY NADEAU Seat No. 009 AUDIT CONTROL
DANIELLE BRIDGER Region 08 Coordinator AUDIT CONTROL
SUZETTE GRANT Seat No. 010 DEPT OF FINANCIAL SERVICES
ADEMOLA OLUWO Seat No. 012 DEPT OF FINANCIAL SERVICES
STEVEN DRAKE Seat No. 030 DOCCS MOHAWK COR FAC
CHRISTOPHER DUNHAM Region 06 Coordinator DOCCS MOHAWK COR FAC
SHARON LAMB Seat No. 035 DOCCS FRANKLIN COR FAC
DAVID DOWNING Seat No. 040 DOCCS HALE CREEK ASAC
LAURA CLOIDT Seat No. 045 DOCCS FISHKILL COR FAC
ROBERT HODSON Seat No. 048 DOCCS COMMUNITY SUPERVISION
WAYNE SPENCE PEF President DOCCS COMMUNITY SUPERVISION
CATHERINE ADAMS Seat No. 049 DOCCS COMMUNITY SUPERVISION
SABU CHERIAN Seat No. 050 DOCCS GREEN HAVEN COR FAC
DIANE JAULUS Region 09 Coordinator DOCCS BEDFRD HILL COR FAC
LORI GREENIZEN Seat No. 051 DOCCS CAPE VINCEN COR FAC
ANGELINA RODRIGUEZ Seat No. 065 EDUC MAIN OFFCE
MOHAMMED CHOWDHURY Seat No. 070 EDUC MAIN OFFCE
SEAN DOBBIN Seat No. 075 ED SPECIAL
VED SHRAVAH Seat No. 077 EDUC MAIN OFFCE
ABDALLAHI DIOP Seat No. 080 HSC BRKLN P/R
JOAN ROSEGREEN Seat No. 081 HSC BRKLN P/R
RACHEL AMODIO-KOPP Seat No. 085 HSC SYR HOSP PR
TERESA MOORE Seat No. 095 HSC SYR HOSP PR
MATTHEW WISNOWSKI Seat No. 097 HSC SYR HOSP PR
HEATHER KAMMERER Seat No. 102 STONYBRK HOS PR
AMY PACHOLK Seat No. 103 STONYBRK HOS PR
KEITH BROWNE Seat No. 105 ENVIR CONS M/O
ERIK LATREMORE Seat No. 110 ENVIR CONS M/O
ASEEM KUMAR Seat No. 115 ENVIR CONS M/O
BRUCE GIDDINGS PEF Trustee ENVIR CONS M/O
RICHARD VEHLOW Seat No. 125 EX OFF GEN SERV
JOHN THOMSEN Seat No. 127 HOMELAND SECURITY
DENISE MARTIN Seat No. 130 PK&REC MAIN OFF
MARIEA YOUNG Seat No. 161 EX CRMNL JST SV
KATHERINE RICHARDSON Seat No. 165 JUSTICE CENTER
BELLEW MCMANUS Seat No. 169 EX DIV HUMAN RT
SAM WIN Seat No. 174 OFF OF INFO TECH SRVCS
JAMES DESSO Seat No. 175 OFF OF INFO TECH SRVCS
PRAKASH LAL Seat No. 176 OFF OF INFO TECH SRVCS
CHRISTOPHER FORD Seat No. 177 OFF OF INFO TECH SRVCS
JOHN INGRAM Seat No. 180 HEALTH MAIN OFF
ERIKA BAKER Seat No. 185 HEALTH MAIN OFF
MYRON GETMAN Seat No. 190 HEALTH MAIN OFF
KENNETH FERRO Seat No. 195 HEALTH MAIN OFF
SUSAN BILLI Seat No. 197 HEALTH MAIN OFF
PATRICIA OTOOLE Seat No. 200 H HELEN HAYES
ROBERT DORAN Seat No. 202 OFC MDICAID INSP GEN
DAVID DUBOFSKY Region 05 Coordinator STATE INS FUND
LISA WELLS Seat No. 207 STATE INS FUND
PATRICIA MASON Seat No. 210 STATE INS FUND
PRASHANT SINGAPURA Seat No. 217 STATE INS FUND
RADHAKRISHNA MOHAN Region 10 Coordinator STATE INS FUND
SCOTT HARMS Seat No. 220 WKRS COMP BOARD
WILLIAM CLINGERSMITH Seat No. 225 LABOR
MARY OKENICA Seat No. 230 LABOR
KEVIN JONES Seat No. 245 LABOR
SCARLETT AHMED Seat No. 250 LABOR
VINCENT CICATELLO Seat No. 260 MH BUFLO PSY CT
SCOTT DOBE Seat No. 265 OPWDD WESTERN NY DDSO
NICOLE TARSON Seat No. 280 MH ROCH PSY CTR
SHELBY WISNESKI Region 02 Coordinator OPWDD FINGER LAK DDSO
RANDI DIANTONIO Vice President OPWDD FINGER LAK DDSO
GREGORY SALAMIDA Seat No. 285 OPWDD FINGER LAK DDSO
LEISA ABRAHAM Region 03 Coordinator OPWDD FINGER LAK DDSO
MARGARET DOBBINS Seat No. 295 MH HUTCHINGS PC
GINA CORONA Region 04 Coordinator HUTCHS CHILD SV
MONICA MOORE Seat No. 300 OPWDD CENTRAL NY DDSO
STEPHANIE CHAMPAGNE Seat No. 305 OPWDD SUNMOUNT DDSO
BARBARA STRANSKY Region 07 Coordinator OPWDD SUNMOUNT DDSO
FREDERICK BULMER Seat No. 310 MH CAP DST P CT
STACY MOREY Seat No. 315 OPWDD CAP DIST DDSO
WANDA BATES Seat No. 325 MH CNTRL NY P C
CARL ANKRAH Seat No. 335 MH ROCKLAND P C
JANETTE CLARK Seat No. 350 OPWDD TACONIC DDSO
MURIEL HARDY PEF Trustee OPWDDMETRO NY DDSO
LETICIA RIVERA Seat No. 355 MH BRONX PSY CT
HAROLD BREWSTER Seat No. 360 MH MANHATN P CT
DARLENE WILLIAMS Vice President MH WASH HTS UN
GWENDOLYN CULPEPPER Seat No. 370 OPWDD BERN FINE DDSO
INDERMATTIE BALKARAN Seat No. 375 NYC CHILDRENS CENTER
BERNADETTE OCONNOR Region 11 Coordinator MH KNGBR PY CT
ALBERT FAMULARO Seat No. 380 MH CREEDMR P CT
KENNETH DISCHEL Seat No. 385 MH S BEACH CNTR
JOSE RODRIGUEZ Seat No. 410 MH PILGRIM P CT
WILLIAM CRUZ Seat No. 415 OASAS MAIN OFF
MAUREEN KOZAKIEWICZ Seat No. 420 MOTOR VEHICLES
JENNIFER VOELKER Seat No. 430 OF CHILD FAM SV
DAVID TAKOR Seat No. 435 OF CHILD FAM SV
ROBIN MATTHEWS Seat No. 440 OF CHILD FAM SV
SCOTT STAUB Seat No. 445 OF TEMP DI ASSI
SHARON DESILVA Vice President OF TEMP DI ASSI
MARTIN ROBINSON Seat No. 450 OF TEMP DI ASSI
GERMAINE GRECO Seat No. 455 OF TEMP DI ASSI
JAMES REPPERT Seat No. 460 STATE
JOSEPH KLEIN Seat No. 465 TAX FINANCE
CHRISTOPHER BUMAN PEF Trustee TAX FINANCE
CONRAD DAVIS Seat No. 470 TAX FINANCE
KYLE JACOBSON Seat No. 485 TAX FINANCE
JAKOB WESTMAN Seat No. 486 TAX FINANCE
JOSEPH DONAHUE PEF Secretary Treasurer TAX FINANCE
ANGELO POLITO Seat No. 487 TAX FINANCE
GUSTAVO SANTOS Seat No. 490 DOT MAIN OFFICE
PAUL UEBELHOER Seat No. 505 DOT REGION 5
BRIAN DUBOIS Seat No. 510 DOT REGION 8
PAUL GENDRON Seat No. 525 DOT REGION 9
SCOTT WENDT Seat No. 530 DOT REGION 3
WILLIAM HOLTHAUSEN Region 12 Coordinator DOT REGION 10
MICHELE SILSBY Region 01 Coordinator ROSWELL PARK
JORDAN BLATZ Seat No. 550 ROSWELL PARK
YATRAM JAGROOP Seat No. 555 ROSWELL PARK
GIRMA AGONAFER Seat No. 560 ROSWELL PARK
XXXX4 XXXX4 Seat No. 900 UNKNOWN
XXXX4 XXXX4 Seat No. 900 UNKNOWN

PEF Executive Board Minutes

Select a document from the list below to view the minutes from the PEF Executive Board meeting.

PEF Council Leader Listing

Leader: Division: Agency:
CHRISTOPHER REYNOLDS 166 DOT REGION 2
PATRICIA MORAN 167 W NY CH PSY CTR
KEITH BROWNE 169 ENVIR CONS M/O
WILLIAM HOLTHAUSEN 170 DOT REGION 10
BRIAN DUBOIS 172 DOT REGION 8
ROBERT OTTAVIANO JR 174 DEPT OF FINANCIAL SERVICES
JOHN EDDY 175 DOT REGION 6
LISA SNYDER 177 DOT MAIN OFFICE
KIMBERLY MUELLER 178 MH SAG PC C YTH
JOHN THOMSEN 179 HOMELAND SECURITY
VINCENT CICATELLO 180 MH BUFLO PSY CT
CHRISTINE SICINA 182 TAX FINANCE
MARY KRUKONIS 183 MH MHWK VAL P C
SABU CHERIAN 184 DOCCS GREEN HAVEN COR FAC
APRIL BRACKEN 185 DOCCS WOODBOURNE COR FAC
TIMOTHY BOPP 187 LAW
SAMETTA SHAW-LIPIEC 189 OPWDD CENTRAL NY DDSO
ANGELO POLITO 190 TAX FINANCE
CHUKWUDUZIEM AJOKU 191 OF TEMP DI ASSI
GERMAINE GRECO 192 OF TEMP DI ASSI
VINCENT CARIOSCIA 193 OF CHILD FAM SV
VED SHRAVAH 194 EDUC MAIN OFFCE
ANTHONY BLACK 195 DOCCS EASTERN NY COR FAC
YATRAM JAGROOP 196 ROSWELL PARK
JOAN ROSEGREEN 198 HSC BRKLN P/R
TRACY MANN 199 HEALTH MAIN OFF
GEORGE ROACH 200 LABOR
ELIZABETH MURRAY 201 OPWDD FINGER LAK DDSO
KEVIN JONES 202 LABOR
STEPHEN POWERS 203 PUBLIC SERVICE
KIMBERLY STODDARD 204 EX STATE POLICE
KENNETH FERRO 205 HEALTH MAIN OFF
WILLIAM WILEY 206 ED ROME DEAF
GWENDOLYN CULPEPPER 207 OPWDD BERN FINE DDSO
ANGELA REH 208 MH BING PSY CTR
RALPH MABB III 211 MOTOR VEHICLES
LETICIA RIVERA 213 MH BRONX PSY CT
JUAN VIERA 214 DOT REGION 11
KAREN POTEMPA 215 EDUC MAIN OFFCE
DAVID HARVEY BOWEN 216 OF CHILD FAM SV
THOMAS LOZINSKY JR 219 DOT REGION 5
JOHN INGRAM 220 HEALTH MAIN OFF
ANDREW ZALIKOWSKI 221 LABOR
TANYA OLIVER 222 DOCCS ELMIRA CNTR COR FAC
KRISTIE POUND 223 ELMIRA CHILD SV
AMY PACHOLK 225 STONYBRK HOS PR
PATRICIA OTOOLE 226 H HELEN HAYES
PAUL GENDRON 227 DOT REGION 9
ANNITRA BUTLER 229 CORRL SRVCS M/O
ROBERT DAVIES JR 230 EDUC MAIN OFFCE
FREDERICK BULMER 231 MH CAP DST P CT
KERRY ELAM 232 JUSTICE CENTER
JOSE RODRIGUEZ 233 MH PILGRIM P CT
DIANE HERRMANN 234 OF TEMP DI ASSI
CARL ANKRAH 235 MH ROCKLAND P C
GINA LOPEZ 236 DOCCS COMMUNITY SUPERVISION
SARAH CABOCHON 237 LABOR
JERRY KOWALOWSKI 239 DOCCS CLINTON COR FAC
DANIEL WARREN 240 STATE INS FUND
MICHELE ROSELLO 241 MH CREEDMR P CT
STEPHANIE CHAMPAGNE 242 OPWDD SUNMOUNT DDSO
DONNA KARCZ 243 OPWDD WESTERN NY DDSO
CARRIE SAUNDERS 244 OPWDD BROOKLYN DDSO
SCARLETT AHMED 245 LABOR
LYNN GODEK 247 DOT REGION 7
AMBILI NAIR 250 CIVIL SERVICE
STACY MOREY 251 OPWDD CAP DIST DDSO
ROBIN HAMILTON-BROWNE 252 MH KNGBR PY CT
KENNETH DISCHEL 253 MH S BEACH CNTR
LAUREL CARPENTER 256 DOT REGION 3
CHAD BURDETTE 257 OPWDD MAIN OFF
PETER REA 258 DOT REGION 1
DERMISE MADDIE 259 OPWDD FINGER LAK DDSO
ADEMOLA OLUWO 260 DEPT OF FINANCIAL SERVICES
CHRISTY RATAJCZAK 261 DOCCS ATTICA COR FAC
WILLIAM FERGUSON 262 ECONOMIC DEVEL
CATHERINE DELL'ANGELO 263 AUDIT CONTROL
MATTHEW BRENNAN 264 LABOR
BARBARA FAHEY 265 OASAS MAIN OFF
HAROLD BREWSTER 267 MH MANHATN P CT
WILLIAM GIESLER 270 OF CHILD FAM SV
KIM WATSON 271 DOCCS TACONIC COR FAC
PAUL TARDIFF II 272 OF CHILD FAM SV
SHELLI CARR-JOYNER 274 MH MID HDSN P C
LUISA SCOTTCOOPER 276 OPWDD HDSN VAL DDSO
WILLIAM CLINGERSMITH 278 LABOR
CANDACE DOTTS 280 OPWDD STATEN ISL DDSO
MARY OKENICA 281 LABOR
NICOLE TARSON 283 MH ROCH PSY CTR
COURTNEY GOULD 284 DOT REGION 4
TRACY PEEL 285 WKRS COMP BOARD
DANIELLE MARCIANO 288 AUDIT CONTROL
DAVID SCHULTZ 289 DOCCS ALBION COR FAC
CLARA HENRY 292 OPWDDMETRO NY DDSO
THOMAS DITULLIO 295 STATE
JACQUELYN CLEMENTS 298 ED BATAVIA BLND
JOSEPH OHEARN JR 299 DOCCS AUBURN COR FAC
STEVEN SCONFIENZA 300 EX OFF OF AGING
MARGARET DOBBINS 301 MH HUTCHINGS PC
DARRELL ROBERTSON 303 DOCCS WALLKILL COR FAC
MONICA MOORE 304 OPWDD CENTRAL NY DDSO
DENISE MARTIN 305 PK&REC MAIN OFF
ARINA KIRKBY 306 DOCCS ADIRONDACK COR FAC
SHANA FLOW 307 HEALTH MAIN OFF
CHARLES MULLER 310 DOCCS FISHKILL COR FAC
CHERYL GEILER 312 HEALTH MAIN OFF
GERALD VANALSTINE 316 DOCCS HUDSON COR FAC
SUSAN BILLI 317 HEALTH MAIN OFF
MARK TINTERA 321 PUBLIC SERVICE
TUSHAR UDESHI 323 DOCCS SING SING COR FAC
ANNE JORDAN 324 DOCCS GROVELAND COR FAC
BEVERLY WILLIAMS 326 OASAS TRMT CTRS
DANIEL ALBERTINE 332 NYS GAMING COMMISSION
ANNETTE EVERETT 333 TAX FINANCE
COURTNEY HAAS 334 OF CHILD FAM SV
DANIEL JOAQUIN 338 DOCCS MID-STATE COR FAC
CHRISTINE BURKA 339 MOTOR VEHICLES
SHAUN WENTLAND 340 DOCCS COLLINS COR FAC
DANIEL ZAGORSCAK 341 TAX FINANCE
SANDRA DERR 342 DOCCS ALTONA COR FAC
MARJORIE SMITH 343 DOCCS GREENE COR FAC
JOSEPHINE SLIFKA 344 MH CNTRL NY P C
CAROLYN SALAFIA 345 OPWDD INS RES DEV DIS
SARAH MERLAU 347 DOCCS ORLEANS COR FAC
BRANDON SEEBAUER 348 DOCCS WENDE COR FAC
MICHAEL LENIG 349 EDUC MAIN OFFCE
LEO GUARIGLIA 350 DOCCS WASHINGTON COR FAC
TAMARA MARTIN 351 LAW
STEVEN FEINSTEIN 353 DOCCS BEDFRD HILL COR FAC
KELLY MCKEAN 354 EX ADIRON PARK
RICKY ALLEN 356 DOCCS WYOMING COR FAC
CHRISTOPHER FORD 357 OFF OF INFO TECH SRVCS
MICHAEL SINGLETON 359 LABOR
MATTHEW DELAURA 360 TAX FINANCE
CARLY GAGNON 361 DOCCS FRANKLIN COR FAC
VICKI SWEET 363 WKRS COMP BOARD
ORIN CHAIT 364 EX COUNCIL ARTS
LORI GREENIZEN 367 DOCCS CAPE VINCEN COR FAC
GARY EDWARDS 368 DOCCS RIVERVIEW COR FAC
STACYLYN MAYNARD 369 OF TEMP DI ASSI
LUCINDA TRASK 372 EDUC MAIN OFFCE
DENISE PITCHER 374 OF CHILD FAM SV
MARC SMITH 375 DOCCS MARCY COR FAC
ANGELINA RODRIGUEZ 376 EDUC MAIN OFFCE
DAVID MOSIER 377 DOCCS BARE HILL COR FAC
BRITTANY CUDECK 378 DOCCS LAKEVIEW COR FAC
JOHN TAVERNE 379 DOCCS MOHAWK COR FAC
JAY BAKER 383 EX HSG&CMTY RNL
KATHRYN GROSSMAN 385 ENVIR CONS M/O
ELIZABETH MARTINEZ 386 DOCCS ULSTER COR FAC
KIMBERLY STOWELL 388 DOCCS GOUVERNEUR COR FAC
DAVID DOWNING 390 DOCCS HALE CREEK ASAC
ROSS DORSEY 391 OF CHILD FAM SV
DANIELLE PUMA 396 PK&REC LI-SPECL
ELLEN FULLER 399 OF TEMP DI ASSI
TRACY NELSON 400 DOCCS UPSTATE COR FAC
THOMAS MITCHELL 401 OF CHILD FAM SV
ANNE FORDHAM 402 MH CNTRL NY P C
MATTHEW ROLLEY 403 OPWDD BROOME DDSO
DIANA BARRINGTON 404 OF CHILD FAM SV
CLIFFORD GONZALEZ 405 PK&REC NY CITY
CONRAD DAVIS 406 TAX FINANCE
MURIEL HARDY 407 OPWDDMETRO NY DDSO
CHRISTOPHER SOLOMON 408 STATEWIDE FINANCIAL SYSTEM
ANJU ARORA 410 LABOR
AMY BONNER 411 OASAS TRMT CTRS
PATRICIA DRAUTZ 502 ALBANY CO PROB
STEVEN IAROSSI 503 ALB HSNG AUTHOR
JEFFREY GRITSAVAGE 504 NYS CANAL CORP.
THOMAS LEPORE 513 VET HM MONTROSE
PAMELA COCKLE 514 ALLEGHENY CO

PEF Email Access and Instructions